EnergyMate Interior

EnergyMate Interior
NOTE: Please click the part number to purchase.

ITEM NO. PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY.
1 12020205 HOUSING BASE ENERGYMATE WHITE 1
2 15020003 STAB RIGHT HAND SHORT
ENERGYMATE
7
3 15020001 STAB LEFT POWER 1
4 15020014 BRACKET UCLIP GROUND/NEUTRAL 8
5 30080002 WASHER – STAR ID 0.187-OD 0.375 8
6 30000025 SCREW – PAN PHIL 10-32 X .875 8
7 30010007 NUT – HEX 10-32 8
8 30000032 SCREW – HEX HEAD 1/4-20 x .875 4
9 30080008 WASHER – FLAT 1/4 X 0.625 4
10 30080009 WASHER – LOCK 1/4 x 0.437 4
11 30020002 STUD – BRONZE 1/4 – 20 x 1 3/8 4
12 30080010 WASHER – FLAT BRONZE 1/4 4
13 30010006 NUT – BRONZE 1/4-20 4
14 30010004 NUT – HEX FINISH 1/4-20 4