EnergyMate Exterior Part Assembly

EnergyMate Exterior assembly

Buy NowPowerSnap Panels
NOTE: Please click the part number to purchase individual parts.

ITEM NO. PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY.
1 ENERGYMATE INTERIOR PARTS ASSEMBLY
2 80000950  HINGE KIT (L & R) 1
3 30000030 SCREW – PAN PHIL 1/4-20 X .75 2
4 10020001 LAMP FLOUR. TWIST 4W 28904TC 1
4 10020016 LAMP 5W LED 1
5 10010016 FUSE HOLDER 1
6 SHOP OUR PRE-ASSEMBLED POWERSNAP PANELS WITH THE RECEPTACLES YOU NEED
7 12020211 LIGHT BAR – PANEL WHITE 1
8 30000035 SCREW – PAN PHIL 10-32 x .5 2
9 12020216 HOUSING LID W/ CUTOUT – NO LENS 1
9 72100000 LID W/ CLEAR LENS 1
9 72100001 LID W/ AMBER LENS 1
10 12020212 CLEAR LENS 1
10 12020213 AMBER LENS 1
11 30000038 SCREW – PAN PHIL 6-32 x .625 2
12 10020009 PHOTO CELL INTK402IC 1
13 30010012 NUT – KEPS 6-32 2