PowerSnap Panel Part Assembly

PowerSnap Panel

Buy NowGo to our PowerSnap Panel Page to order fully assembled panels

NOTE: Please click the part number to purchase individual parts.

ITEM NO. PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY.
1 12000xxx BLANK PANEL CONFIG 1
2 10030007 20A DUPLEX GFCI 1
3 10030009 RECEPTACLE – 30A 125V *
3 10030010 RECEPTACLE – RV 30A 125V 1
3 10030011 RECEPTACLE – 50A 125V *
3 10030012 RECEPTACLE – 50A 125/250V 1
3 10030013 RECEPTACLE – RV 50A 250V *
4 10010004 CIRCUIT BREAKER – 20A 1P *
4 10010006 CIRCUIT BREAKER – 20A 1P GFCI *
4 10010007 CIRCUIT BREAKER – 30A 1P 2
4 10010010 CIRCUIT BREAKER – 50A 1P *
4 10010011 CIRCUIT BREAKER – 50A 2P 1
4 10010018 CIRCUIT BREAKER – 30A 2P – GFCI *
4 10010028 CIRCUIT BREAKER – 20A 2POLE GFCI *
4 10010033 CIRCUIT BREAKER – 30A 1P GFCI *
4 10010035 CIRCUIT BREAKER – 50A 2P GFCI *
5 12000700 PLATE – FILLER 2
6 30010013 KNOB – 1 KNURLED WITH INSERT 2
7 12000500 PLUG – PHONE 1
8 30000030 SCREW – PAN PHIL 1/4-20 x .75 2
9 30000035 SCREW – PAN PHIL 10-32 x .5 2
10 30000038 SCREW PAN PHIL 6-32 X .625 10
11 12000501 PLUG – CATV .375 (INTERNET) 1
12 12000200 BRACKET – CIRCUIT BRKR B STRAP PL18 1
13 15020018 BRACKET – B-PANEL NEUTRAL 1
 14 10040006 JAW NUT – 200A 2
 15 15020015 BRACKET – B-PANEL GROUND 1
 16 30000031 SCREW – PAN PHIL 1/4-20 x .625 2
 17 30010005 NUT – KEPS 1/4-20 2
 18 30000036 SCREW – PAN PHIL 10-32x .75 18-8 2
 19 30010012 NUT KEPS 6-32 10
 20 30080002 WASHER – STAR ID 0.187-OD 0.375 4
 21 30000014 SCREW – PAN PHIL 10-32 x .375 4
 21 30010007 NUT – HEX 10-32 2

* Optional part selection